Tore
1
Clemens Streicher
CVJM Großbottwar
14
2
Josua Schradi
EJ Malmsheim
10
2
Nicolas Hoffmann
CVJM Weissach
10
3
Niklas Reichert
EC Dagersheim
8
4
Samuel Frantz
EJ Malmsheim
7
4
Ruben Lenz
CVJM Weissach
7
5
Fabian Spengler
EC Dagersheim
6
5
Joshua Sailer
CVJM Gomaringen
6
6
Lucas Manz
CVJM Öschingen
5
6
Simon Ehrenfeuchter
CVJM Weissach
5
6
Kristopher Gutsche
CSV Herrenberg
5
7
Micha Fluhrer
SG Filder
4
7
Jonathan Zuber
EJ Malmsheim
4
7
David Ehrenfeuchter
CVJM Weissach
4
7
Manuel Fankhänel
CSV Herrenberg
4
7
Giuliano Hess
CSV Herrenberg
4
8
Tim Seemann
EC Dagersheim
3
8
Jonathan Wendler
EC Dagersheim
3
8
Fabian Spengler
EC Dagersheim
3
8
Heiko Giebler
CVJM Öschingen
3
8
Daniel Böhm
CVJM Öschingen
3
8
Andreas Rein
CVJM Öschingen
3
8
Julian Ehrenfeuchter
CVJM Weissach
3
8
Marius Beiermeister
CVJM Großbottwar
3
8
Yannik Beck
CSV Herrenberg
3
8
Patrick Schütz
CSV Herrenberg
3
9
Markus Stäbler
SG Filder
2
9
Luis Auch
SG Filder
2
9
David Auch
SG Filder
2
9
Christopher Kuzmich
SG Filder
2
9
Benjamin Stäbler
SG Filder
2
9
Moritz Philippin
EJ Malmsheim
2
9
Manuel Philippin
EJ Malmsheim
2
9
Daniel Weiß
EJ Malmsheim
2
9
Aaron Frantz
EJ Malmsheim
2
9
Daniel Degler
EC Dagersheim
2
9
EC Dagersheim
2
9
Luc Werner
CVJM Öschingen
2
9
CVJM Öschingen
2
9
Valentin Daniel Munteanu
CVJM Weissach
2
9
Jonathan Kilpper
CVJM Weissach
2
9
Johannes Bergold
CVJM Großbottwar
2
9
Claudius Beiermeister
CVJM Großbottwar
2
9
Jonas Dallendörfer
CSV Herrenberg
2
9
Benjamin Stojkovic
CSV Herrenberg
2
10
Lukas Alber
SG Filder
1
10
Gideon Pross
SG Filder
1
10
David Wiesenmayer
SG Filder
1
10
Christian Stoll
SG Filder
1
10
Benjamin Auch
SG Filder
1
10
Tobias Spriegel
EJ Malmsheim
1
10
Tim Kienle
EC Dagersheim
1
10
Thilo Spengler
EC Dagersheim
1
10
Sebastian Seitter
EC Dagersheim
1
10
Samuel Frers
EC Dagersheim
1
10
Robin Gandetzky
EC Dagersheim
1
10
Oliver Roth
EC Dagersheim
1
10
Michael Huschka
EC Dagersheim
1
10
Marvin Berstecher
EC Dagersheim
1
10
Lukas Reister
EC Dagersheim
1
10
Felix Hamp
EC Dagersheim
1
10
Christian Juraschek
EC Dagersheim
1
10
Benedikt Seitter
EC Dagersheim
1
10
Timo Lutz
CVJM Öschingen
1
10
Johannes Koch
CVJM Öschingen
1
10
Florian Rein
CVJM Öschingen
1
10
Michael Kootz
CVJM Weissach
1
10
Felix Erfle
CVJM Weissach
1
10
Philipp Markiewicz
CVJM Großbottwar
1
10
Maximilian Melcher
CVJM Großbottwar
1
10
Joscha Dippon
CVJM Großbottwar
1
10
Joachim Fuchs
CVJM Großbottwar
1
10
Gabriel Gröninger
CVJM Großbottwar
1
10
Dennis Jung
CVJM Großbottwar
1
10
Dennis Fähnle
CVJM Großbottwar
1
10
Ruben Walter
CVJM Gomaringen
1
10
Marko Lasic
CVJM Gomaringen
1
10
Johannes Link
CVJM Gomaringen
1
10
Idriss Kargbo
CVJM Gomaringen
1
10
Felix Rummel
CVJM Gomaringen
1
10
Benny Lochmann
CVJM Gomaringen
1
10
Simon Bräuning
CSV Herrenberg
1
10
Benaja Schmolla
CSV Herrenberg
1